Results 2007

grabowski_kiloindy.jpg

Justin Woulfe Category 4

  • 11/4 Spring Mountain Cyclocross Race, Spring Mount, PA, Men's C, 1st
  • 11/3 Philadelphia Dirty Dozen 4th Overall
  • 10/27 Lehigh Valley Velo Cross Men C 1st Place
  • 10/7 Whirly Bird Cross Men C 1st Place
  • 9/29 Hillbilly Hustle Cross Men C 10th Place

Renee Fenstermacher, Women Cat. 4

  • 10/13 Bicycle Magazine Tour De Brew Cat 4 3rd
  • 9/8 7th Annual Phillipsburg Crit Cat 4 1st
  • 8/11 Lehigh Valley (Valley Preferred) Velodrome Women 4KM 3rd, Women 3KM Win-&-Out 3rd, Women 3KM Scratch Race 2nd
  • 8/4 Lehigh Valley (Valley Preferred) Velodrome Women 4KM Win-&-Out 3rd, Women 3KM Scratch Race 3rd
  • 7/28 Lehigh Valley (Valley Preferred) Velodrome Women Win-and-out 3rd, Women 4K Points Race 5th, Women 3KM Scratch Race 5th
  • 7/21 Lehigh Valley (Valley Preferred) Velodrome Women 10- Lap Super Tempo 3rd, Women 3KM Scratch Race 2nd, Women 4K Scratch Race 4th
  • 7/15 Sportsfest Irving Park Crit Cat 1,2,3,4 - Open 16th
  • 6/17 Cargas Criterium Car 1,2,3,4 - Open 6th
  • 6/1 Ed Peters Masters/Tour DeSales Circuit Women 30 - 40 2nd
  • 5/31 Ed Peters Masters/Tour DeSales Crit Cat 4 3rd

Matt Diefenbach Master's Track

  • 8/12-Atlantic Regional Masters Track Championship, 500 meter time trial(out of comp) - 1st
  • 8/12-Atlantic Regional Masters Track Championship, 200 meter time
  • trial(out of comp) - 1st
  • 8/12-Atlantic Regional 8Masters Track Championship, One Lap(out of comp) 1st
  • 8/29-USA Cycling Masters Track National Championship, 200meter time
  • trial - 3rd 40- 44
  • 8/29-USA Cycling Masters Track National Championship, match sprint - 2nd 40- 44
  • 8/31-USA Cycling Masters Track National Championship, Olympic sprint - 3rd 30-39

Patrick Cabrey Masters

  • 9/17 Yuasa Right from the Start Criterium, Laureldale PA 50+ 20 th
  • 9/3 PA State Time Trial, Dauphin PA 50+ 13 th
  • 6/30 Ed Peters Memorial Masters Weekend Circuit Race RT.29 Time Trial, Frenchtown NJ 45+ 26th

Lynda Maldonado Senior Women

  • 7/15 Allentown Sportsfest Irving Park Criterium, Allentown, PA Women 12th

James Prestia Masters

  • 7/15 Allentown Sportsfest Irving Park Criterium, Allentown, PA Master 40+ 48th

Taylor Cohen Category 4

  • 08/05 Zaveta Construction Circuit Race - Road Race - Cat 5 23rd
  • 08/04 Deodate Road Race (TM) - Road Race - Cat 5 10th
  • 07/29 JBN Bicycle Race - Criterium - Cat 5 7th
  • 07/28 Great Grandview Heights Criterium - Criterium - Cat 5 9th
  • 7/15 Allentown Sportsfest Irving Park Criterium Allentown, PA Cat 5 Crit 11th
  • 7/14 Millport Road Race, Lancaster PA, Cat 4 &5 25th
  • 06/30 Brownstown Road Race (TM) - Road Race - Cat 4/5 16th
  • 06/30 Brownstown Road Race (TM) - Road Race - Cat 5 29th

Maria Elena Collazo Senior Women

  • 6/9 Lincoln Mercury Amateur Time Trial Philadelphia, PA Senior Women 10th

Annie Malouin Senior Women

  • 7/15 Allentown Sportsfest Irving Park Criterium, Allentown, PA Women 11th
  • 6/9 Lincoln Mercury Amateur Time Trial Philadelphia, PA Senior Women 18th

Tim Spillane Masters

  • 9/15 Pine Grove Furnace Masters PA Time Trial, Gardners, PA, 50+ 4th place
  • 9/3 PA State Time Trial Championships, Harrisburg, PA, 50+, 4th place
  • 9/1 State Elite Time Trial, 50+ 4th
  • 7/15 Allentown Sportsfest Irving Park Criterium, Allentown, PA Master 50 + 16th
  • 7/8 Clarks Valley Individual TT- 40 K; 2nd place
  • 6/9 Lincoln Mercury Amateur Time Trial Philadelphia, PA Masters 50+ 10th

Sean Cabrey Category 4

  • 9/3 PA State Time Trial Championship, Dauphin PA Cat 4 – 23 rd
  • 6/9 Lincoln Mercury Amateur Time Trial, Philadelphia PA Cat. 4 32nd
  • 6/8 CSC Manayunk Hill Climb, Manyunk PA Cat. 4 9th

Paul Runyon Category 3

  • 6/9 Lincoln Mercury Amateur Time Trial Philadelphia, PA Junior Men 17-18 1st
  • 6/3 NJ Individual State TT Championships, Chatsworth NJ, Out of State 20k, 1st
  • 6/2 Mt. Penn Road Race, Reading, PA Men 3 & 4 11th

Jeff Moore Masters

  • 6/24 Bloomsburgtown park crit, Bloomsburg, PA. masters 40+ 14th
  • 6/17 Ronde Van Mullica road race, Elwood, N.J. masters 40+ 15th
  • 6/9 Lincoln Mercury Amateur Time Trial Philadelphia, PA Masters 40+ 29th
  • 5/12 New Bethlehem Criterium, Bethlehem PA, Masters 40+ 19th

Taylor Fenstermacher Masters

  • 5/12 New Bethlehem Criterium, Bethlehem PA, Masters 40+ 38th, Masters 30+ 26th

Lauren Fahnestock Category 4

  • 8/18 Nightmare Tour 200, Open Cat, 1 st place, 12:26:03
  • 8/12 Tour de Christiana, Time Trial, Cat 4, 28 th place
  • 8/11 Tour de Christiana, Road Race, Cat 4 40 th place
  • 7/7 & 7/8 Pennsylvania Dutch Country Stage Race, Lancaster County PA, 7thTT, 16thRR, 15th Crit, 14th Overall Cat 5
  • 6/30 Brownstown Road Race Cat 5 Final, 13 th place
  • 6/30 Brownstown Road Race Cat 5, 24 th place
  • 5/26 Hellertown Criterium, Cat 5, 25 th place
  • 5/19 Union Grove Road Race, East Earl PA Cat 5+ 17th
  • 5/19 Union Grove Road Race, East Earl PA Cat 5+ Final 13th

Steve Lehman Master

  • 8/27-USA Cycling Masters Track National Championship, 2000 meter pursuit -
  • 1st 60+
  • 8/12-Atlantic Regional Masters Track Championship, 500 meter time trial -
  • 1st 60+
  • 7/7 - USA Masters National Criterium Championship - 2nd 60+
  • 7/1 - Coupe des Ameriques Stage Race, Quebec- Road Race, 2nd 60+
  • 7/1 - Coupe des Ameriques Stage Race, Quebec- GC, 2nd 60+
  • 6/29- Coupe des Ameriques Stage Race, Quebec- Prologue, 3rd 60+
  • 6/30- Coupe des Ameriques Stage Race, Quebec- Time Trial, 1st 60+
  • 6/30- Coupe des Ameriques Stage Race, Quebec- Criterium, 1st 60+
  • 6/9 Commerce Bank Triple Crown Time Trial - 1st 60+
  • 6/9 Lincoln Mercury Amateur Time Trial Philadelphia, PA Masters 50+ 7th
  • 5/13- Bob Rodale Fitness Park Criterium - 3rd 55+
  • 4/28-29 Tour de Ephrata, Ephrata PA, Master 50+ 30th road race, 19th TT
  • 4/28-29 Tour de Ephrata, Ephrata PA, Master 60+ 6th road race, 3rd TT, 7th crit

Fred Schmidt Category 4

  • 6/2 Mt. Penn Road Race, Reading, PA Cat 4 40th
  • 4/28 Tour de Ephrata, Ephrata PA, Cat4 70th road race

Matthew Russel Category 4

  • 4/28 Tour de Ephrata, Ephrata PA, Cat4 19th road race, 10th TT

Graham Coy Category 3

  • 8/11 - 8/12 Tour de Christiana, Christiana PA, Road Race, Men Cat. 3, 60th
  • 8/11 - 8/12 Tour de Christiana, Christiana PA, Individual Time Trial, Men Cat.3, 7th
  • 8/11 - 8/12 Tour de Christiana, Christiana PA, Downtown Criterium, Men Cat.3, 4th
  • 8/11 - 8/12 Tour de Christiana, Christiana PA, General Classification, Men Cat.3, 8th
  • 7/21 Robert Fulton Road Race, Peach Bottom PA, Men Cat. 3, DNF
  • 7/15 USA Cycling National Festival, Seven Springs PA, Somerset Industrial Park Criterium, Jr. Men 15-16, 44th
  • 7/14 USA Cycling National Festival, Seven Springs PA, Trent Lollipop Road Race, Junior Men 15-16, 50th
  • 7/13 USA Cycling National Festival, Seven Springs PA, 20K Individual Time Trial, Junior Men 15-16, 15th
  • 6/28 - 7/01 48th Annual Fitchburg Longsjo Classic, Fitchburg MA, General Classification, Junior Men 15-18, 22nd
  • 7/08 Faulkner-Honda Criterium, Hummelstown PA, Men Cat. 3/4, DNF
  • 6/28 - 7/01 48th Annual Fitchburg Longsjo Classic, Fitchburg MA, Wachusett Mountain Road Race, Jr. Men 15-18, 25th
  • 6/28 - 7/01 48th Annual Fitchburg Longsjo Classic, Fitchburg MA, Workers Credit Union Downtown Criterium, Jr. Men 15-18, 47th
  • 6/28 - 7/01 48th Annual Fitchburg Longsjo Classic, Fitchburg MA, Rindge Rd. Time Trial, Junior Men 15-18, 23rd
  • 6/28 - 7/01 48th Annual Fitchburg Longsjo Classic, Fitchburg MA, Fitchburg State College Circuit Race, Jr. Men 15-18, 30th
  • 6/17 Carlisle 40KM Time Trial, Carlisle PA, Jr. Men 10-18, 1st (10th overall)
  • 6/17 South Mountain Hill Climb, Shippensburg PA, Jr. Men 10-18, 1st (5th overall)
  • 6/16 Pieffer Hill Road Race, Reamstown PA, Men Cat. 3-4, 8th
  • 6/10 Junior PCT Grand Prix, Philadelphia PA, Jr Men 15-18, ?
  • 6/09 Lincoln Mercury Amateur Time Trial (Junior PA State Championship), Philadelphia PA, Jr. Men 15-16, 1st
  • 6/08 CSC Manayunk Hill Climb, Manayunk PA, Jr. Men 15-18, 4th 6/03 Habitat for Humanity Circuit Race, Norristown PA, Men Cat.3, 15th
  • 6/02 Mt. Penn Road Race, Reading PA, Men Cat. 3-4, DNF
  • 5/20 South Mountain Hill Climb, Shippensburg PA, Jr. Men 10-18, 2nd (8th overall)
  • 5/20 Carlisle 40KM Time Trial, Carlisle PA, Jr. Men 10-18, 1st (13th overall)
  • 5/19 Union Grove Road Race, East Earl PA, Men Cat. 3-4, 6th
  • 5/06 U.S. 40KM Time Trial Challenge, Middletown PA, Jr. Men 10-18, 1st
  • 5/05 Turkey Hill Country Classic Road Race, Lancaster PA, Men Cat. 3-4, 38th
  • 4/28 – 4/29 Tour de Ephrata, Ephrata PA, Farmersville Road Race, Men Cat. 3, 22nd
  • 4/28 – 4/29 Tour de Ephrata, Ephrata PA, Pain Mountain Time Trial, Men Cat. 3, 26th
  • 4/28 – 4/29 Tour de Ephrata, Ephrata PA, Ephrata Downtown Criterium, Men Cat.3, 38th
  • 4/28 – 4/29 Tour de Ephrata, Ephrata PA, Overall GC, Men Cat.3, 45th
  • 4/22 Daniel Harwi Memorial 20th Annual Lower Providence Criterium, Norristown PA, Men Cat. 3-4, 51st
  • 4/22 Daniel Harwi Memorial 20th Annual Lower Providence Criterium, Norristown PA, Jr. Men 15-16, 10th
  • 4/14 Mount Joy Road Race, Mt. Joy PA, Men Cat. 3-4, 46th
  • 4/01 Carlisle 40KM Time Trial, Carlisle PA, Open Cat., 13th overall
  • 3/31 Kirkwood Road Race, Kirkwood PA, Men Cat. 3-4, 17th
  • 3/24 Strasburg Road Race, Strasburg PA, Men Cat. 3-4, DNF

Marc Regan Cat 4

  • 4/29 Tour of Ephrata Road Race, Ephrata, PA Category 4, 15th
  • 4/22 Lower Providence Criterium, Norristown, PA Category 4, 5th

Dave Baumgardner Category 4

  • 12/9 Rockburn Cross Elkridge Md. Masters 45+ 16th 35+ 45+ 3-4 Men 40th
  • 12/8 Wonderland Cross Lancaster Pa. Masters 45+ 7th
  • 12/2 Capital Cross Classic Reston Va. B Masters 40th
  • 12/1 Carlisle Cross Classic Carlisle Pa. B Masters 30th
  • 11/25 MABRA Cross Taneytown Md. Masters 45+ 19th
  • 11/18 US Grand Prix Cross Mrecer Cup Trenton NJ Cat 4 Men 55th
  • 11/17 US Grand Prix Cross Mercer Cup Trenton NJ Cat 4 Men 58th
  • 11/10 Beacon Cross Bridgeton NJ Cat C-Men 42nd
  • 8/18 Burlington Tour de Lights Burlington NJ Cat 4-5 21st
  • 8/12 Tour de Christiana Time Trial Cat 4 78th
  • 8/11 Tour de Christiana Road Race Cat 4 82nd
  • 8/4/ Deodate Road Race Cat 4 38th
  • 7/29 Just Be Natural Criterium Bethlehem Pa. Master`s 40+ 14th
  • 7/21 Robert Fulton Road Race Peach Bottom Pa. Cat 4 35th
  • 7/15 Allentown Sports Fest Criterium Allentown Pa. Cat 4 dnf
  • 7/14 Millport Road Race Lancaster Pa.Cat 4 47th
  • 7/8 Pa Dutch Country Stage Race Clay Time Trial Cat 4 72nd
  • 7/8 Pa Dutch Country Stage Race New Holland Criterium Cat 4 dnf
  • 7/7 Iron Hill Twilight Criterium West Chester Pa. Cat 3-4 dnf
  • 7/7 Pa. Dutch Country Stage Race Salisbury Road Race Cat 4 87th
  • 6/30 Brownstown Road Race Brownstown Pa. Men Cat 4 23rd Men 4-5 Final 15th
  • 6/24 Bloomsburg Town Park Criterium Bloomsburg Pa. Men Cat 3-4 dnf
  • 6/23 Corner House Grand Prix Circuit Race Princeton NJ. Senior Men Cat 4-5 dnf
  • 6/17 Cargas Criterium Lancaster Pa. Men Cat 4-5 33rd
  • 6/16 Pieffer Hill Road Race Stevens Pa. Men Cat 4-5 final 10th
  • 6/16 Pieffer Hill Road Race Stevens Pa. Men Cat5 20th
  • 6/9 Lincoln Mercury Amateur Time Trial Philadelphia Pa. Men Cat5 29th
  • 6/8 CSC Manayunk Hill Climb Manayunk Pa Men Cat5 19th
  • 6/3 Habitat For Humanity Circuit Race Norristown Pa. Men Cat5 35th
  • 6/2 Mount Penn Road Race Reading Pa. Men Cat 4-5 final 9th
  • 6/2 Mount Penn Road Race Reading Pa. Men Cat5 19th
  • 5/26 Hellertown Criterium Hellertown Pa. Men Cat5 17th
  • 5/19 Union Grove Road Race East Earl Pa. Men Cat5 37th
  • 5/13 Bob Rodale Fitness Park Criterium Trexlertown Pa. Men Cat5 35th
  • 5/12 The New Bethlehem Criterium Bethlehem Pa. Men Cat5 29th
  • 5/6 U.S.40 Time Trial Challenge Middletown Pa. Men Cat 4-5 52nd
  • 5/5 Turkey Hill Country Classic Road Race Lancaster Pa. Men Cat5 32nd
  • 4/22 Daniel Harwi Memorial Criterium Lower Providence Pa. Men Cat5 24th
  • 4/14 Mount Joy Road Race Mount Joy Pa. Men Cat5 33rd
  • 4/1 Pinecone Road Race Hammonton NJ. Men 40+ dnf
  • 3/31 Kirkwood Road Race Kirkwood Pa. Men Cat5 26th
  • 3/24 Strasburg Road Race Strasburg Pa. Men Cat5 36th

Jon Hallingstad Category 5

  • 8/31 - USA Cycling Masters Track National Championship, 4000meter team
  • pursuit(w/Steve Lehman and Neal Stansbury) - 3rd, 40+
  • 8/27 - USA Cycling Masters Track National Championship, 1000meter time
  • trial - 2nd, 45-49
  • 8/12 - Atlantic Regional Masters Track Time Trial Championships, 1000meter
  • time trial - 1st, 45-49
  • 8/12 - Atlantic Regional Masters Track Time Trial Championships, 4000meter
  • team pursuit - 1st, 40+
  • 5/13 Bob Rodale Fitness Park, Trexlertown PA, Category 5 24th

Paul Swarm Category 5

  • 7/7 & 7/8 Pennsylvania Dutch Country Stage Race, Lancaster County PA, 23rd TT, 19th RR, 15th Crit, 18th Overall Cat 5 30+
  • 5/13 Bob Rodale Fitness Park, Trexlertown PA, Category 5, 22nd

Julie Klinger Senior Women

  • 8/28 Masters National Track Championships Sprint 2nd Women 50-54
  • 8/27 Masters National Track Championships 2K Pursuit 4 th Women 50-54
  • 8/27 Masters National Track Championships 5OOM TT 4 th Women 50-54
  • 8/12 Atlantic Regional Track Championships 500 Meter Time Trial, Women 50-54, 1 st
  • 8/12 Atlantic Regional Track Championships 2 Kilometer Time Trial, Women 50-54, 1 st
  • 7/15 Allentown Sportsfest Irving Park Criterium, Allentown, PA Women 6th 7/07 Masters National Crit Championship WOMEN 50-54 4th
  • 7/01 Le Tour Desales Circuit Race Women 45+ 3 rd
  • 6/30 Emrick Blvd. Criterium, Pa Masters Crit Championship Women 45+ 2nd
  • 6/24 Velocity Grand Prix, Women Open 3rd
  • 6/17 Cargas Criterium Women Open 3 rd
  • 5/12 New Bethlehem Criterium, Bethlehem PA, Women 45+ 1st 5/13 Bob Rodale Fitness Park, Trexlertown PA, Women 45+ 4th

Michelle Suplick Senior Women

  • 5/12 New Bethlehem Criterium, Bethlehem PA, Women 30+ 11th
  • 5/13 Bob Rodale Fitness Park, Trexlertown PA, Women 45+ 3rd

Lou D'Amico Category 4

  • 5/13 BoB Rodale Fitness Park, Crit, Cat 3/4, 32nd
  • 4/22 Lower Providence Spring Classic, Crit, Cat 4, 48th
  • 3/10 The Philly Phlyer, RR, Cat 3/4, 29th

Jason Gabriel Category 4

  • 11/4 Spring Mountain Cyclocross Race, Spring Mount, PA, Men's C, 17th
  • 8/12 Tour de Christiana, Time Trial, Cat 4, 62 nd place
  • 8/11 Tour de Christiana, Road Race, Cat 4 64 th place
  • 7/7 & 7/8 Pennsylvania Dutch Country Stage Race, Lancaster County PA, 3rd TT, 7th RR, 10th Crit, 7th Overall Cat 5 30+
  • 5/19 Union Grove Road Race, East Earl PA Cat 5+ 14th
  • 5/13 Bob Rodale Fitness Park, Trexlertown PA, Cat 5 14th
  • 4/28 Tour de Ephrata, Ephrata PA, Cat 5 19th
  • 4/7 Lake Ontelaunee Time Trial, Leesport PA, Men's 4th

Nancy Heller Senior Women

9/16 Yuasa Crit open women cat 4 women 4th
9/8 Phillipsburg Crit open women cat 4 women 4th
8/27 Chris Thater Memorial Criterium cat3/4 women 16th
8/19 Lehigh Valley Winery Criterium -women cat 4 6th
8/11 Tour de Medford womens open 10th
7/20 Mt. Holly-Smithville Invitational GP womens open 11th
7/15 sportsfest irving park criterium womens open 14th
6/30 ed peters memorial masters weekend circuit race women 35-44 7th
6/24 velocity sports criterium women open 14th
6/23 dan spencer memorial road race women 30+ 5th
6/9 Watermelon Crit cat 4 women 12th
5/26 & 27 Syracuse race weekend,Syracuse NY, road race cat 4 women 13th, one mile tt cat 4 women15th, criterium cat 4 women 3rd, overall gc. cat 4 women 7th
5/12 New Bethlehem Criterium, Bethlehem PA, Women 30+ 13th
5/5 Jiminy Peak Road Race, Western MA, Women's Open 55th
4/29 Binghampton Circuit Race, Binghampton, NY Womens 3/4 7th
4/22 Carl Dolan Circuit Race, Columbia, MD Womens Cat. 4 2nd
4/14 Mount Joy RR, Mt. Joy, PA Womens Cat. 3/4 13th
4/4 Lake Ontelaunee Time Trial, Womens Open 3rd
3/24 Strasburg Road Race, Strasbug, PA Womens 3/4 11th

Kelley Bethoney Senior Women

9/16 PA Bar Women's Cat 4, 3rd place medal
9/16 Yuasa Battery Right from the Start Criterium, Laureldale, PA Women'sOpen - 7th
8/18 Carlisle Grand Prix, Carlisle, PA - Road Race - Cat 3, 9th
8/05 Zaveta Construction Circuit Race - Women's 1,2,3,4 -Open - 6th
7/28 Great Grandview Heights Criterium - Criterium - Cat 1/2/3/4 -Open 13th
7/21 Robert Fulton Road Race - Road Race - Cat 1/2/3 16th
7/15 Allentown Sportsfest Irving Park Criterium, Allentown, PA Women 17th
6/24 Velocity Grand Prix, Marlton, NJ Senior Women, 10th
6/17- Cargas Criterium - Criterium - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Open 9th
6/9 Lincoln Mercury Amateur Time Trial Philadelphia, PA Senior Women 20th
5/5/ Poolesville High School Road Race, Poolesville, MD., Women's Cat 3/4,
4th overall; 1st Cat 4
4/28-4/29 Tour of Ephrata, Ephrata, PA. Women's Open, 20th overall GC; 1st
Women's Cat 4 overall GC.
4/28 Ephrata Road Race, Women's Open, 7th; 1st Cat 4
4/29 Ephrata Time Trial Women's Open, 31st; 8th Cat 4
4/29 Ephrata Criterium Women's Open 36th; 6th Cat 4
4/22 Lower Providence Criterium, Norristown, PA, Women Cat 4, 1st.

Ron Ruggiero Masters

9/16 Yuasa's Right from the Start Criterium, Laureldale, PA Masters 50+ 7th
9/9 Tour De Brew Criterium, Allentown, PA Masters 50+ 8th
8/12 Tour of Christiana Criterium, PA, Masters 50+ 7th
7/21 Robt. Fulton RR, Lancaster County, PA Masters 50+ 12th
7/15 Sportfest Criterium, Allentown, PA Masters 50+ 11th
7/1 Tour De Sales Circuit Race, Masters 55+ 7th
6/30 Emerick Boulevard Criterium, PA Masters Crit. Championship 50+ 12th
6/24 Velocity Grand Prix, Marlton, NJ Masters 45+, 8th
6/17 Cargas Criterium, Lancaster, PA Masters 50+, 6th
6/3 Habitat for Humanity Circuit Race, Norristown, PA Masters 50+, 7th
5/26 U.S Bicycling Hall of Fame Criterium, Somerville, NJ Masters 55+ 3rd
5/26 U.S Bicycling Hall of Fame Criterium, Somerville, NJ Masters 35+ Field
5/5 Pooleville HS Road Race, Poolesville MD, Masters 50+, 4th
4/28-29 Tour de Ephrata, Ephrata, PA Masters 50+ RR and Crit. 9th, 32nd TT, 12th Overall
4/22 Lower Providence Criterium, Norristown, PA Masters 50+ 9th
4/1 Pine Cone Circuit Race, Hammonton, New Jersey Masters 40+ 17th

Neal Stansbury Elite Men / Masters

8/31 - USA Cycling Masters Track National Championship, 4000meter team
pursuit(w/Steve Lehman and Jon Hallingstad)- 3rd 40+
8/31 - USA Cycling Masters Track National Championship, Madison(w/Art McHugh) - 2nd 45+
7/15 Allentown Sportsfest Irving Park Criterium, Allentown, PA Master 40 + 18th
5/19 Union Grove Road Race, East Earl PA Masters 40+ 9th
4/22 Lower Providence Criterium, Norristown, PA Pro 1/2 18th
4/22 Lower Providence Criterium, Norristown, PA Masters 40+ 3rd

Tom Kellogg Masters

7/15 Allentown Sportsfest Irving Park Criterium, Allentown, PA Master 50+ 12th
6/17 Cargas Criterium, Lancaster PA Masters 50+ 7th
6/3 Habitat for Humanity Road race 50+ 4th
5/19 Union Grove Road Race, East Earl PA Masters 50+ 6th
5/12 New Bethlehem Criterium, Bethlehem PA, Masters 50+ 15th, Masters 40+ 17th
5/13 Bob Rodale Fitness Park, Trexlertown PA, Masters 35+ 26th, Masters 45+ 5th
4/28-29/07 Tour de Ephrata 50+ 11th overall
4/22/07 Lower Providence crit. 50+ 5th, 40+ 15th
4/14/07 Mt. Joy Road race 50+ 8th
3/31 Kirkwood RR, Lancaster, PA Masters 50+ 6th

Kevin Kolodziejski Masters

9/15 Pine Grove Furnace Masters Time Trial Pine Grove Furnace Park, PA 5th Masters 40+
9/3 PA State Elite 40km Time Trial Championships Clarks Valley, PA 1st Masters 40+
8/25 Pennsylvania Bicycle Hill Climb Championships Loudon, PA 1st Masters 40+ (6th overall)
8/11-12 Tour de Christiana Christiana, PA Masters 40+ 5th overall (8th road race, 1st time trial, and 19th criterium)
7/29 Kingwood-Delaware Time Trial Delaware, NJ 2nd Master 45+
7/21 Robert Fulton Road Race Peach Bottom, PA 5th Masters 40+
7/14-7/15 Owasco Stage Race Auburn, NY Masters 45+ (5th in TT, field in crit, 6th in RR)
7/8 Clarks Valley 40km Time Trial Clarks Valley, PA 1st Masters 40+
7/1 Ed Peters Masters Memorial Weekend Tour DeSales Circuit Race Center Valley, PA Masters 45+ 7th
6/30 Ed Peters Masters Memorial Weekend Route 29 Time Trial Frenchtown, NJ Masters 45+ 3rd (and 3rd overall)
6/23 Dan Spencer Memorial Road Race Masters State Championships, Bloomsburg, PA 40+ 7th
6/20 CycleSports of Doylestown Route 29 Time Trial Frenchtown, NJ 1st 45+ (and 1st Overall)
6/17 Carlisle Challenge 40km TT #3, Carlisle, PA 40+ 2nd
6/17 South Mountain Hill Climb #3, Shippensburg, PA 40+ 1st
6/16 Pieffer Hill Road Race Stevens, PA 40+ 11th
6/9 Lincoln Mercury Amateur Time Trial Philadelphia, PA Masters 40+ 6th
6/2 Mount Penn Road Race, Reading, PA 40+ 9th
5/20 Carlisle Challenge 40km TT, Carlisle, PA 40+ 1st
5/20 South Mountain Hill Climb, Shippensburg, PA 40+ 1st
5/19 Union Grove Road Race, East Earl PA Masters 40+ 19th
5/12 Somerset Circuit Time Trial, Readington, NJ 45+ 4th
5/13 Bob Rodale Fitness Park Criterium, Trexlertown, PA 45+ 11th
5/6 U.S. Time Trial Challenge, Middleton, PA 40+ 6th
4/27-28 Tour de Ephrata, Ephrata, PA Men’s 40+ 8th Overall (15th in RR, 1st in TT, and 18th in Crit)
4/7 Lake Ontelaunee Time Trial (Race #2) Men’s 40+ 1st (and 1st Overall)
4/1 South Mountain Mass Start Hill Climb Men's 40+ 1st (3rd overall)
4/1 40km Carlisle Time Trial Challenge Open Men 9th
3/31 Lake Ontelaunee Time Trial (Race #1) Men’s 40+ 2nd