2009 Results

Ron Ruggiero
9/13 Right From The Start Yuasa Criterium, Laureldale, Pa. 55+ 8th
8/16 DeSales Circuit Race, Quakertown, PA Masters 55+ 6th
8/15 Emrick Blvd. Criterium, Allentown, PA Masters 55+ 6th
7/19 Sportsfest Criterium, Allentown, PA Masters 55+ 7th
7/18 PA Masters Crit. Champ., Trexletown, PA Masters 55+ 6th
7/12 JBN Criterium, Bethlehem, Pa. Masters 55+, 9th
6/21 Cargas Criterium, Lancaster, PA Masters 55+ 6th
6/14 Cheyney Road Race, West Chester, Pa. Masters 55+ 8th
5/23 Dan Spencer Memorial RR, Bloomsburg, Pa. Men's 55+ 12th
5/03 Memorial Hall Criterium, Philadelphia, Pa. 55+ 5th
4/25 Tour of Ephrata RR, Ephrata, PA Masters 55+ 7th
4/26 Tour of Ephrata Criterium, Ephrata, PA Masters 55+ 4th GC 9th
4/19 Daniel Harwi Memorial Criterium, King of Prussia, PA Masters 55+ 8th
Tom Kellogg
9/19 Pine Grove Furnace Master's State TT Championship, Masters 55+ 10th 
9/13 Right From The Start Yuasa Criterium, Laureldale, Pa. 55+ 1st
8/29 Strasburg Road Race, Strasburg, Pa. 55+, 3rd.
8/16 DeSales Road Race, Bethlehem, Pa. 55+ 10th (flat tire)
8/15 Emrick Blvd. Crit., Bethlehem, Pa. 55+, 5th
7/19 Allentown Sportsfest Crit, Allentown, Pa. 55+, 5th
7/18 Fitness Park Crit. Pa. Masters State Championships, Trexlertown, Pa. 55+ 3rd overall, Silver metal Pa. State
7/18 Fitness Park Crit. Pa. Masters State Championships, Trexlertown, Pa. 45+ 12th
7/12 JBN Criterium, Bethlehem, Pa. 55+ 4th
6/21 Cargas Criterium, Lancaster, PA Masters 55+ 5th
6/14 Cheyney Road Race, West Chester, Pa. 5th , 55+
5/31 Bob Rodale Park Criterium, Trexlertown, Pa. 55+ 7th
5/31 Bob Rodale Park Criterium, Trexlertown, Pa. 45+ 15th
5/30 New Bethlehem Criterium, Bethlehem, Pa. 55+ 6th
5/30/09 New Bethlehem Criterium, Bethlehem, Pa. 45+ field
5/23 Dan Spencer Memorial Road Race (Masters State Championship) Bloomsburg, Pa. Men's 55+ 5th
5/25 Tour of Somerville Legacy Race, Somerville, Nj.50+ 12th
5/11 Habitat for Humanity RR, Norristown, Pa. Men's 55+ 2nd
5/03 Memorial Hall Criterium, Philadelphia, Pa. 55+ 4th
5/02 Turkey Hill Road Race, Center Manor, Pa. 50+ 1st.
4/19 Daniel Harwi Mem. Norristown, Pa. Men's 55+ 2nd
4/19 Daniel Harwi Mem. Norristown, Pa. Men's 45+ 16th
4/18 SoYoCo Road Race, York County, Pa. Men's 45+ 11th
Steve Lehman
9/20 Pine Grove Furnace Pa. Masters State Championship TT  1st 60+
9/13 Right From The Start Yuasa Criterium, Laureldale, Pa. 55+ 2nd
8/29/09 - Strasburg Road Race, Strasburg, PA    1st 55+
8/23/09 - Route 29 Time Trial, Frenchtown, NJ    1st 55+
8/16/09 - DeSales Circuit Race, Coopersburg, PA    1st 55+
8/15/09 - DeSales Criterium, Bethlehem, PA    1st 55+
8/1/09 - Tour of Lancaster County, Christiana Road Race   1st 60+ / 2nd 50+
8/02/09 - Tour of Lancaster County, Intercourse Time Trial   1st 60+ / 2nd 50+
8/02/09 - Tour of Lancaster County, New Holland Criterium   1st 60+ / 1st 50+
8/02/09 - Tour of Lancaster County, Omnium    1st 60+
7/26/09 - Route 29 Time Trial, Frenchtown, NJ    2nd55+
7/19/09 - SportsFest Criterium, Allentown, PA    2nd55+
7/18/09 - PA Masters Criterium Championship   16th 55+
7/12/09 - JBN Criterium, Bethlehem, PA    1st 55+
6/26/09 - Coupe des Ameriques Stage Race, Prologue    2nd 60+
6/27/09 - Coupe des Ameriques Stage Race, Time Trial    1st 60+
6/27/09 - Coupe des Ameriques Stage Race, Criterium    1st 60+
6/28/09 - Coupe des Ameriques Stage Race, Road Race    2nd 60+
6/28/09 - Coupe des Ameriques Stage Race, Final GC    2nd 60+
5/31/09 - Bob Rodale Fitness Park Criterium, Trexlertown, PA   1st 55+
4/19/09 -Daniel Harwi Memorial Crit, Norristown, PA    3rd 55+
Jay Hoffman
9/19 Pine Grove Furnace Masters TT 55+ 11th
9/13 YUASA Rightt From the Start Criterium 55+ 10th
7/26 Liberty Criterium 35+ 17th
7/18 Sportsfest Irving Park Criterium  55+ 10th
7/17 Ed Peters Memorial Masters -Fitness Park Criterium 55+ 12th
7/17 Ed Peters Memorial Masters -Fitness Park Criterium 45+ 29th
7/12 JBN Criterium 55+ 11th
7/12 JBN Criterium 45+ 23rd
6/14 Second Annual Cheyney Challenge Road Race 55+ 7th
5/29 The New Bethlehem Criterium 55+ 9th
5/29 The New Bethlehem Criterium 45+ 54th
5/23 Dan Spencer Memorial Road Race 55+ 10th
5/16 Smoketown Airport Criterium 50+ 12th
5/10 Habitat For Humanity Circuit Race 55+ 7th
4/19 Lower Providence Spring Classic Criterium 55+ 13th 
Chris Hepp
5/03/09 Memorial Hall Criterium, Philadelphia, Pa. 55+ 1st
4/19 Daniel Harwi Memorial Criterium, King of Prussia, PA Masters 55+ 7th
Pat Cabrey
9/19 Pine Grove Furnace Masters Time Trial - - Gardners, PA - 55-59 - 12th place
7/26 - NJ Rt. 29 35kM Time Trial - Stockton, NJ - Masters 55+ - 5th place
7/1 - Rt. 29 Time Trial - Stockton, NJ - Masters 55+ - 6th place
Tim Spillane
9/19 Pine Grove Furnace Masters PA. TT, Gardners, Pa; MM 50-54 - 5th place
8/15 - Tour de Millersburg (TT), Millersburg, PA Masters 45+ 7th
8/15 - Tour de Millersburg (Crit), Millersburg, PA Masters 45+ 22nd
8/15 - Tour de Millersburg (GC), Millersburg, PA Masters 45+ 20th
8/1 - Tour of Lancaster County (RR), Lancaster, PA Masters 45+ 12th
8/1 - Tour of Lancaster County (TT), Lancaster, PA Masters 45+ 2nd
7/25 - Grandview Grand Prix, Lancaster, PA Masters 45+  21st
6/6 Philadelphia Amateur Time Trial, Philadelphia PA, Men's 45+, 9th place
4/11 - Mount Joy Road Race, Mt. Joy, Pa Masters 45+ 42nd
Kevin Kolodziejski
9/19  Pine Grove Furnace Masters State Time Trial  Gardners, PA  5th Masters 45-49
4/18 SoYoCo Road Race, York County, Pa. Men's 45+ 1st
4/11 Mt. Joy RR, Mount Joy, PA Men's 45+, 2nd
3/14 Lake Ontelaunee TT, Leesport, PA Men's 40+ 1st, 1st Overall
Jeff Moore
10/11 Cycle Mania MTB race, Bernville, PA. Beg Masters 40+ 2nd
9/20   Tour De Fair Haven, Fair Haven , N.J. , Masters 45+ 28th
9/19 Pine Grove Furnace Master's State TT Championship, Masters 45+ 10th 
8/30- Claymont Classic, Claymont, DE Masters 35+ 20th
8/15 - Tour de Millersburg (TT), Millersburg, PA Masters 45+ 24th
8/15 - Tour de Millersburg (Crit), Millersburg, PA Masters 45+ 20th
8/16 - Tour de Millersburg (RR), Millersburg, PA Masters 45+ 20th
8/16 - Tour de Millersburg (GC), Millersburg, PA Masters 45+ 23rd

7/26 Liberty crit, Malvern, PA. Men’s 35+ , 13th
7/19 Ronde VanMullica Road Race, Hammonton, NJ Men's 45+, 18th
7/18 PA Masters Criterium Championships, Trexletown, PA Masters 45+, 35th
7/12 JBN Criterium, Bethlehem, Pa. Masters 45+, 18th
7/1 RT 29 TT, Frenchtown, NJ. Masters 45+ , 15th
6/28 PA state TT, Clarks Valley, PA 45+ , 15th
6/24 RT 29 TT, Frenchtown, NJ. Masters 45+ ,18th
5/10 Trofeo CCE de Marlton, Marlton, N.J. , Masters 45+ 27th
4/19 Daniel Harwi Memorial Criterium, King of Prussia, PA Masters 45+ 18th
4/4 Philly 2 day (day 1 ), Philadelphia, PA Masters 35+ 39th
Tommy Schubert 
9/17, Thursday NIght Training Series, TTown Pa, 8th, Cat 1 2 3
9/24 Thursday NIght Training Series, TTown Pa, 4th, Cat 1 2 3
10/1 Thursday NIght Training Series, TTown Pa, 9th, Cat 123

9/13, Yuasa Crit, Lauradale Pa, Cat 4, 12th
9/05, Masters and Rookies, T Town Pa, Cat 4, 4th Omnium
8/29, Winery State Crit, Tek Park Pa, Jr 17-18 4th
8/08 Nittany Cup Kilo, T Town Pa, Cat 5, 1st, 1:15
8/08 Nittany Cup Tempo, T Town Pa, Cat 5, 1st 8/16, Oley Valley State RR, Oley Valley Pa, Jr 17-18, 7th
8/02, Tour De Lancaster TT, Lancaster Pa, Cat 4, 12th
8/01, Tour De Lancaster RR, Lancaster Pa, Cat 4, 31st
7/18, Masters and Rookies Track Racing, TTown Pa, Cat 5, 1st Omnium
7/12, JBN Crit, Bethlehem Pa, Cat 3/4, 22nd
6/27 Brownstown Road Race, Brownstown Pa. Junior 17/18 Cat 4, 1st
6/21 State and Regional Championship Flying 200m 1st 17-18
6/21 State and Regional Championship 1 kilo 1st 17-18
5/31 Bob Rodale Fitness Park Criteium, Trexlertown, PA Cat 5 1st
5/30 Bethlehem Criteium, Bethlehem, PA Cat 5 1st
5/28 Thursday Night Training Series, TTown Pa 6th 4/5
5/21, Sumerville crit, Sumerville NJ, Jr 15-18, 31st
5/21 Thursday Night Training Series, TTown Pa, 5th 4/5
5/16, Smoketown Airport Crit, Bird In Hand Pa, Cat 4/5 41st
5/07 Thursday Night Training Series, TTown Pa ,2nd 4/5
4/25 Tour De Ephrata Road Race, Ephrata PA, Cat 4/5, 29th
4/26 Tour De Ephrata TT, Ephrata PA, Cat 4/5, 23rd
4/26 Tour De Ephrata Crit, Ephrata PA, Cat 4/5 31st
4/19 Daniel Harwi Memorial, Norristown, PA Junior 17-18 2nd
4/16 Thursday Night Training Series, Trexlertown PA, Cat 5 1st
4/9 Thursday Night Training Series, Trexlertown PA, Cat 5 5th
4/2 Thursday Night Training Series, Trexlertown PA, Cat 5 2nd
3/22 Bikeline Training Series, Trexlertown PA, 17-18 1st
3/8 Bikeline Training Series, Trexlertown PA, 17-18 1st
3/1 Bikeline Training Series, Trexlertown PA, Cat 5 2nd
Paul Swarm
6/13/09, Church Creek TT, Cambridge, MD, Masters 35+, 19th
4/19/09 Hempfield Tri, Lancaster, PA, 9th
4/05/09, Brandywine Valley Duathlon, Coatesville, PA, 45-49, 14th

Nick Roeder
9/05 Phillipsburg Criterium, Phillipsburg, NJ 1st 15/18 Junior
9/05 Phillipsburg Criterium, Phillipsburg, NJ 4th Cat 3
8/30 Lehigh Valley Winery Road Race, Breinigsville, PA  1st 15/18 Junior
8/30 Lehigh Valley Winery Road Race, Breinigsville, PA  5th 1/2/3
8/29 Lehigh Valley Winery Criterium, Breinigsville, PA 2nd Cat 3/4
8/29 PA Junior State Crit Championship, Breinigsville, PA 4th 15/16 Junior
8/20 Fitness Park Training Crit, TTown, PA 1 pt. 1/2/3
8/16 Jr.State RR Championship, Oley, PA  2nd Junior17 /18
8/13 Fitness Park Training Crit, TTown, PA  5pts. 1/2/3
8/11 Pro/Am Races, TTown Velodrome 4th                                           
8/8 Nittany Cup, TTown Velodrome 1st  Cat 3   
8/6 Fitness Park Training Crit, TTown, PA 5pts. 1/2/3 
8/4 Pro/Am Races, TTown Velodrome  3rd                     
7/30 Fitness Park Training Crit, TTown, PA FIF 1/2/3                            
7/28 Pro/Am Races, TTown Velodrome 5th Stagiares          
7/24 Friday Night Track, TTown Velodrome 1st Stagiares                 
7/23 Fitness Park Training Crit, TTown, PA FIF           
7/21 Pro/Am Races, TTown Velodrome 5th                                         
7/18  Tour de FCCC, GC,  Maxatawny, PA3rd  15 -16 Junior   
7/18  Tour de FCCC, Criterium,  Maxatawny, PA 2nd 15-16 Junior 
7/18  Tour de FCCC, Road Race,  Maxatawny, PA  3rd 15-16 Junior
7/18 Tour de FCCC, TT, Maxatawny, PA 3rd 15-16 Jr.                         
7/16 Fitness Park Training Crit, TTown, PA  FIF 1/2/3 
7/14 Pro/Am Races,TTownVelodrome  2ndStagiares                           
7/12 JBN Crit, Bethlehem, PA  23rd 1/2/3 
7/12 JBN Crit, Bethlehem, PA 14th 3/4                     
7/11 Iron Hill Twilight Crit, West Chester, PA 26th 3/4                       
7/9 Fitness Park Training Crit, TTown, PA FIF 1/2/3
7/7 Pro/Am Races, TTown VelodromePro/Am Races 3rd  Stagiares
6/30 Pro/Am Races, TTown Velodrome 2nd Stagiares
6/27 Brownstown  Road Race, Brownstown, PA  17th 1/2/3       
6/23 Pro/Am Races, TTown Velodrome 1st Stagiares                         
6/21 State Track Championships, TTown Velodrome  2nd 15-16 Junior        
Cassandra King
9/13 Senior Elite Women's PA BAR Champion 2009
9/13 Pennsylvania State Criterium Championships,  Luredale, PA, Women's Elite PA State Gold Medal
9/6 Pennsylvania State Road Race Championships,  Robeson, PA, Women's Elite PA State Gold Medal

8/30 Lehigh Winery Circuit Race,  Breiningsville, PA, Women's, 3rd
8/14 Clasico Coqui Dorado Stage Race, Cayey, PR,Road Race #1, Womens' Elite 3rd
8/15 Clasico Coqui Dorado Stage Race, Cayey, PR, Road Race #2, Womens' Elite 3rd
8/16 Clasico Coqui Dorado STage Race, Cayey, PR, Circuit Race #3, Women's Elite4th
8/16 Clasico Coqui Dorado Stage Race, Cayey, PR, GC, Women's Elite 3rd
7/26 Liberty Criterium, Malvern PA, Women's , 3rd
7/25 Grandview Criterium, Lancaster, PA Womens 1-2-3 2nd
7/19 Ronde VanMullica Road Race, Hammonton, NJ 21st Men's 45+
7/18 PA Masters Criterium Championships, Trexlertown, PA 1st 35+, 1st Overall, PA State Gold Medal
7/11 Iron Hill Criterium, West Chester, PA Womens 1-2-3 9th
7/5 Circuito de Evesham, Marlton, NJ, Women's Open, 3rd
6/21 Cargas Criterium, Lancaster, PA Women's Open 2nd
6/15 Cheyney Road Race, Cheyney, Pa. Women's Open 3rd, QOM 3rd
6/6 Philadelphia Time Trial, Philadelphia, PA Women's Open 13th
Maria Collazo
6/14 Cheyney Challenge Road Race W 1/2/3 9th
5/10 Habitat for Humanity Circuit Race W 1/2/3 10th
Cait Spillane
August 15 & 16; Tour de Millersburg; Millersburg,PA; Women 4;GC - 17th, TT - 13th, Crit - 18th, RR - DNF
Nick Maimone
9/20 Tour de Fair Haven, Fair Haven, NJ Pro 1/2/3 19th
9/13 YUASA Right From the Start Criterium, Laureldale, PA Cat 3/4 14th
9/29 Alaric Gayfer State Criterium Championship, Cat 3/4, 6th
9/6 Robeson Township State Road Race, Birdsboro,PA Cat 3 18th
8/29 Lehigh Valley Winery Criterium, Breinegsville,PA Cat 3/4 6th
8/23 Course de Marlton-Evesham-Marlton, Marlton,NJ Cat 4/5 1st
8/22 Tour de Medford, Medford,NJ Cat 4/5 3rd
8/2 Cycle Sports Circuit Race, Doylestown,PA Cat 3/4 9th
/19 Sportsfest Irving Park Criterium, Allentown, PA Cat 4 3rd
7/5 Circuito de Evesham, Marlton, NJ, Cat 4/5 3rd
6/14 Cheyney Road Race, West Chester, Pa. 16th , Cat 3/4
Lee Sobotkin
9/19 Pine Grove Furnace TT, Gardners, PA CAT 4 5th 
8/16 Tour of Millersburg(Overall), Millersburg, PA CAT 3/4 16th
8/16 Tour of Millersburg(RR), Millersburg, PA CAT 3/4 42nd
8/15 Tour of Millersburg(CRIT), Millersburg, PA CAT 3/4 46th
8/15 Tour of Millersburg(TT), Millersburg, PA CAT 3/4 4th
8/1 Tour of Lancaster County(CRIT), Lancaster, PA CAT 5 18th
8/1 Tour of Lancaster County(TT), Lancaster, PA CAT 5 10th
8/1 Tour of Lancaster County(RR), Lancaster, PA CAT 5 3rd
7/26 Liberty Criterium, Malvern, PA CAT 5 5th
7/18 Sportsfest Irving Park Criterium, Allentown, PA Cat 5 2nd
7/11 Tour of Mt. Nebo, Lancaster, PA CAT 5 12th
6/6 Philadelphia Amateur TT, Philadelphia, PA CAT 5 14th
5/29 New Bethlehem Crit, Bethlehem, PA CAT 5 17th
4/25 Tour de Ephrata (RR), Ephrata, PA CAT 4/5 23rd
4/26 Tour de Ephrata(TT), Ephrata, PA CAT 4/5 11th
4/26 Tour de Ephrata(Crit), Ephrata, PA CAT 4/5 28th / GC 28th
4/19 Daniel Harwi Mem. Crit., Norristown, PA, CAT 5 10th
4/18 SoYoCo, Felton, PA, CAT 4/5 7th
Dave Casale
Road
04/19/2009 - Lower Providence Spring Classic Crit, Norristown PA 1st Cat 5
05/10/2009 - Trofeo CCE de Marlton, Marlton NJ 15th Cat 4/5
07/04/2009 - Heart House/CADV Grand Prix, Tabernacle NJ 14th Cat 4/5
08/30/2009 - 2009 New Jersey State Criterium Championship, Marlton NJ 7th Cat 4
Cyclocross
08/01/2009 - Spectacross, Sussex County NJ, 2nd Novice Race 1
08/01/2009 - Spectacross, Sussex County NJ, 2nd Novice Race 2
09/19/2009 - Nittany Lion Cross, Trexlertown PA, 10th C Men
10/04/2009 - Hillbilly Hustle V.4, Pittsgrove NJ, 11th C Men
10/17/2009 - Granogue Cross, Granogue DE, 10th C Men
10/31/2009 - Beacon Cross, Bridgeton NJ, 2nd C Men
10/31/2009 - Beacon Cross, Bridgeton NJ, 68th B Men
11/01/2009 - HPCX, Princeton NJ, 14th C Men
11/15/2009 - USGP Cyclocross-Mercer Cup, Mercer NJ, 9th C Men 
Triathlon
05/31/09 - Belleplain Sprint Tri, Belleplain NJ, 2nd Male 20-24
06/28/2009 - Philadelphia Insurance Olympic Distance Tri, 10th Male 20-24
09/05/2009 - Marlton Lakes Sprint Tri, Marlton NJ, 1st Male 20-24
Sean Cabrey

9/19 Pine Grove Furnace Masters Time Trial - - Gardners, PA - CAT IV - 17th place
7/26 - NJ Rt. 29 35kM Time Trial - Stockton, NJ - Cat IV - 6th place
7/1 - Rt.29 Time Trial - Stockton, NJ - Cat IV - 2nd place
6/6 - Philadelphia Amateur Time Trial - Philadelphia - Cat IV - 32nd place
Andy Guy
9/13, Nancy Morgenstern Memorial Bear Mountain Road Race, Bear Mountain, NY Cat 4 29th
9/6 Robeson Township State Road Race, Birdsboro, PA Cat 5 14th
8/8 Deodate Road Race, Deodate, PA Cat 5 11th
6/27, Brownstown Road Race, Brownstown, PA Cat 5 20th
5/30, Fulton Road Race, Peach Bottom, PA Cat 5 32nd
5/09 Course de Coeurs, Kennett Square, PA Cat 5 33rd
Ben Nester
7/11 Iron Hill Twilight Criterium, West Chester, PA Cat 3/4 DNF
6/27 Brownstown Road Race, Brownstown, PA Cat 4 10th
5/31 Bob Rodale Fitness Park, Trexlertown, PA CAT 5 4th
Brad Songer
6/14 2nd Annual Cheyney Challenge, Cheyney, PA CAT 5 22nd
Josh Carter
9/13  Bear Creek Summer Showdown, Macungie, PA  Sport Vet 1, 11th
8/2  King of Spring, Spring Mount, PA  Sport 2 Men, 1st
7/25  D&Q Summer Sizzler, Sewell, NJ  Sport Vet 1, 14th
7/5  Long Pine Classic, Michaux State Forest, PA  Sport Vet 1, 4th
6/6  Tour de Tykes, Danville, PA  Sport Vet 1, 8th
5/31 Iron Hill Challenge, Iron Hill Park, DE  Sport Vet 1, 12th
Jack Dillon
6/14; Cheyney Road race; Cheyney, PA; Cat. 5; 30th of 46 starters
5/30; Fulton road race; Peach bottom, PA; Cat. 4/5; 58th of 69 starters
Matt Russell 
9/13 Nations Tri,Olympic Distance,Washington D.C. 7/464 35-39 2:16:52
8/11/09 to 8/17/09 Trans Rockies Epic,Canadien Rockies
After 7 days,540k(330 miles),15000m(46000+ft)vertical, 17 place GC,Open Male
8/30 Trimax Bear Creek Offroad Triathlon,Mucungie PA,2ND Overall,2:06:06
8/9-8/15 Trans Rockies Epic 7 day Mtn.Bike Stage race,BC Canada,17 GC Open Male
6/28 Philly Olympic Tri,Philadelphia Pa.,5th place 35-39,Time 2:12:57
4/11 Doylestown Duathlon,Lake Nockamixon,2nd in class 35-9,13th GC
Stu Schulman
7/12 2009 Amica Ironman 70.3 Rhode Island, Providence, RI, 985/1307, 6:13:11
6/28 Philadelphia Insurance Triathlon (Philly Tri), Olympic Race, 2:46:10 35-39 135th
6/14 Eagleman Triathlon AquaVelo, Cambridge, MD_2nd in age group 35-39
Michael Cherubini & James Cherubini
10/25 The Edge 6 Hour Adventure Race, Downingtown, PA, 2-Person Co-ed Masters, 2nd Place
8/1 Wilderness 101 Mountain Bike Race, Coburn, PA, Open Men, 136th   [101 mile race!]
4/19, The Savage 6 Hour Adventure Race, Brandywine State Park, DE, 2-Person Male, 3rd Place
Bob Campbell
9/12 Endurasport Quakerman Olympic Triathlon 2nd 45-49 age group
8/30 Bear Creek Off-Road Triathlon 2nd 45-49 age group
8/9 Trimax Pinchot Sprint Triathlon 2nd 45-49 age group
John Schultz
8/16 On the Rocks @ French Creek, Elverson, PA. Senior men 19-29, 3rd Place